|
|
|
|
Cannonieri Serie: Pioneer Edizione: 2011-2012
|
|
|
|
Giocatore |
Squadra |
Punti |
N.P. |
Riv. |
|
|
|
LAPICCIRELLA DANIELE |
Ceriano Clippers |
5.5 |
6 |
14.5 |
|
|
TRABATTONI FRANCO |
Ceriano Clippers |
4.5 |
6 |
22.5 |
|
|
BARBERI ALESSANDRO |
Milanese Titans |
4 |
5 |
16 |
|
|
MORONI LUCA |
Ceriano Clippers |
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
MORSELLI STEFANO |
Tal Lentate |
4 |
6 |
19 |
|
|
BABIC VLADIMIR |
Brugherio |
3.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
|
|
DEI GIUDICI PAOLO |
Tal Lentate |
3.5 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
ROSSINI FULVIO |
Como B |
3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
ASTENGO CORRADO |
Milanese Titans |
3 |
4 |
15 |
|
|
ZOLDAN MATTEO |
Chess Projects |
3 |
4 |
13 |
|
|
VIALE FABIO |
Ceriano Lakers |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
ORSI MASSIMILIANO |
Chess Projects |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
|
|
CESARANO MARCO |
Gallarate |
2.5 |
3 |
9.5 |
|
|
MAGNATTA OVIDIO |
Chess Projects |
2.5 |
3 |
2.5 |
|
|
DONADI LUCA |
Tal Lentate |
2.5 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
RONCONI FAUSTO |
Ceriano Lakers |
2.5 |
4 |
5.5 |
|
|
CRIPPA MARIO |
Brugherio |
2.5 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
VIRZI ETTORE |
Milanese Titans |
2.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
|
|
NAPOLI FERDINANDO |
Scacco Matto B |
2 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
MASSIRONI MARCO |
Chess Projects |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
TRENTI ALESSANDRO |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
NOSSA MAURO |
Legnano B |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
ORIGGI MAURIZIO |
Lonate Ceppino B |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
MOUFLIH FAYCAL |
La Mongolfiera |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
OTTOLINI GRAZIANO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
DE GREGORIO MASSIMILIANO |
Bergamo 1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
MASON GIOVANNI |
Scacco Matto B |
2 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
PODINI FRANCESCO |
Chess Projects |
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
SORBERA PAOLO |
Bergamo 2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
CANTU' GUIDO |
Milanese Palladino |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
PETRINI ROBERTO |
Milanese Titans |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
PICCHIO' FABRIZIO |
Legnano B |
1.5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
PORETTI ENNIO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
|
|
PAPALE CARMELO |
Milanese Titans |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
MELOTTI DARIO |
Brugherio |
1.5 |
3 |
4.5 |
|
|
CORNO SERGIO |
La Mongolfiera |
1.5 |
3 |
4.5 |
|
|
COSSALI ELVIO |
Bergamo 1 |
1.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
|
PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE |
Milanese Palladino |
1.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
|
|
SIMONE MARCO |
Milanese Titans |
1.5 |
3 |
1.5 |
|
|
PEPE MARIO |
Brugherio |
1.5 |
4 |
7.5 |
|
|
BOSSI ALESSANDRO |
Canal |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
PEPA SYRIA |
Canal |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
RASELLI CLAUDIO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
PANADES IGNAZIO |
Bergamo 2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
REPICH BENIAMINO |
Como B |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
FORTE SAVERIO |
Gallarate |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
ZITO RICCARDO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
BASILE DANIELE |
Ceriano Lakers |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
PURICELLI RICCARDO |
La Mongolfiera |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
BURANI EUGENIO |
Ceriano Clippers |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
MONTICELLI FRANCESCO |
Ceriano Lakers |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
OTERI ALDO |
Bergamo 2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
SERIO DANILO |
Milanese Palladino |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
OVASKAINEN JUHA |
Gallarate |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
SANTARELLI SABATINO |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
ROTA GIACOMO |
Milanese Palladino |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
REGORDA VITTORIO |
Ceriano Lakers |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
SCARPELLINI FELICE |
Bergamo 2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
BENVENGA SALVATORE |
Gallarate |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
MERLIN MARCO |
Canal |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
PUNZI MICHAEL |
Como B |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
GALLI AGOSTINO |
Lonate Ceppino A |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
CHETTA ALBERTO |
Lonate Ceppino B |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
CORDONE GIUSEPPE |
Scacco Matto B |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
MINELLI MARCO |
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
COCCONCELLI LORENZO |
Como B |
0.5 |
1 |
2.5 |
|
|
LUCHSINGER ERIC |
Bergamo 1 |
0.5 |
1 |
2.5 |
|
|
PEDE LUCIO |
Como B |
0.5 |
1 |
2.5 |
|
|
FALCHI CLAUDIO |
Como B |
0.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
|
|
LOI ALBERTO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
0.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
|
|
NAPOLITANO MATTEO |
Scacco Matto B |
0.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
|
|
BISIGNANO GIUSEPPE |
Milanese Titans |
0.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
|
|
KISZKA JEAN MARC |
Como B |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
PELO LEONARDO |
Chess Projects |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
BARDELLI ALBERTO |
Gallarate |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
COLOMBO MAURIZIO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
CRESTANI SANDRO |
Legnano B |
0.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
|
|
PALMIERI GIOVANNI |
Milanese Palladino |
0.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
|
|
TORRETTA GILBERTO |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
0.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
|
|
PACE PIERDARIO |
Chess Projects |
0.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
|
|
PECORARIO STEFANO |
Bergamo 2 |
0.5 |
2 |
1.5 |
|
|
NOVI' GIUSEPPE |
Gallarate |
0.5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
GRIGIONI GIULIO |
Lonate Ceppino A |
0.5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
LEUZZI TULLIO |
Bergamo 2 |
0.5 |
2 |
0.5 |
|
|
VERSARI MARINO |
Tal Lentate |
0.5 |
2 |
0.5 |
|
|
AMARILLI FRANCESCO |
Tal Lentate |
0.5 |
3 |
2.5 |
|
|
CLERICI SAMUELE |
Legnano B |
0.5 |
3 |
1.5 |
|
|
USLENGHI GIORGIO |
Lonate Ceppino B |
0.5 |
3 |
1.5 |
|
|
ROMANO' IDO |
Tal Lentate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
PERICO GIANVITTORIO |
Bergamo 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
MEGASSINI STEFANO |
Ceriano Lakers |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
SCHEMBRI LORENZO |
Lonate Ceppino B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
GALLIANI WILLIAM |
Tal Lentate |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
GONELLA GRAZIANO |
Scacco Matto B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
SAMBRUNA ENRICO |
Scacco Matto B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
TURINI GIANLUCA |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
ZARELLI DARMUTTI ROBERTO |
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
TESTA LORIS |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
RE NICCOLO' U. |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
ARBOSCELLI GREGORIO |
Milanese Palladino |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
STRUPPA GIOVANNI |
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
DE MARCO ROBERTO |
Scacco Matto B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
COSTA GIOVANNI |
Lonate Ceppino B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
GULINO SANTO |
Brugherio |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
MASSERINI SIMONE |
Bergamo 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
TOMASETTO MAURO |
Canal |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
DONGHI FABIO |
Canal |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
BOLOGNESE CRISTIANO |
Como B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
BIOLO PALO |
Lonate Ceppino B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
IACHELINI GIANFRANCO |
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
TAVECCHIA MARIO |
Cavalli&Segugi A |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
CROCI MARCO |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
CARUSO DANIELE |
Gallarate |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
REGORDA MASSIMILIANO |
Ceriano Lakers |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
PINO NICOLA |
Ceriano Lakers |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
BIFFI ROBERTO |
Tal Lentate |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
RIGAMONTI STEFANO |
Bergamo 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
PALMINTERI VINCENZO |
Legnano B |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
CAMPESATO ADRIANO L. |
Legnano B |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
MADASCHI SERGIO |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
PURICELLI GIANCARLO |
Cavalli&Segugi B |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
STUCCHI LUIGI |
La Mongolfiera |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
BAZHDARI MARK |
Lonate Ceppino A |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
MONDINI FRANCESCO |
Canal |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
KUPRESAKOVIC MARKO |
Lonate Ceppino A |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
BATTISTINI ERCOLE |
La Mongolfiera |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
MACCHI MARCO |
Lonate Ceppino A |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
TURATI PIERANGELO |
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
CRIPPA MATTEO |
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
Arrocco Lungo Erba |
0 |
|
0 |
|