|
Formazioni Serie: Pioneer Edizione: 2003-2004
|
|
|
Arcobaleno B  
|
Resp.: Masotti Roberto  
|
Righini Giovanni (1N)
Masotti Roberto (1N)
Raimondi Celso (1N)
Sgrò Antonino (1N)
Zanotti Luca (2N)
Distratis Gianluca (2N)
Scotti Luigi (2N)
Folcini Gaddo (3N)
Giassi Roberto (NC)
Galli Fabrizio (NC)
|
|
Scacco Matto!  
|
Resp.: Vignotto Ciro  
|
Bonetti Marco (CM)
Corti Corrado (CM)
Bellotto Stefano (1N)
Bernasconi Roberto (1N)
Napoli Ferdinando (1N)
Mason Giovanni (2N)
Vignotto Ciro (2N)
Colombo Eugenio (2N)
Colombo Samuel (2N)
Sambruna Enrico (1S)
|
|
Nimzowitsch San Fermo  
|
Resp.: Orsenigo Davide  
|
Astengo Corrado (M)
Griffa Roberto (CM)
Perissinotto Claudio (CM)
Guerrini Donato (CM)
Canali Marco (1N)
Orsenigo Davide (1N)
Valtemara Paolo (1N)
Arboscelli Gregorio (1N)
Pede Lucio (2N)
Curioni Franco (2N)
Gisolini Michele (2N)
Turcatti Mauro (2N)
Emoroso Claudio (2N)
Berlusconi Ettore (3N)
Spinelli Francesco (3N)
Repich Beniamino (NC)
|
|
Cerianese B  
|
Resp.: Parenti Davide  
|
Regorda Vittorio (2N)
Regorda Massimiliano (2N)
Parenti Davide (2N)
Dimo Maurizio (3N)
Greco Umberto (3N)
Viale Fabio (3N)
Rinaldo Luigi (3N)
Milan Raffaele (3N)
Megassini Stefano (3N)
Madonna Roberto (3N)
Bianchi Angelo (3N)
Bertuolo Sergio (3N)
Boga Fabio (3N)
Fock Giustino (1S)
Carbonari Gabriele (1S)
|
|
Corsico B  
|
Resp.: Ravagnati Walter  
|
Pace Pierdario (CM)
Massironi Marco (CM)
Bonarrigo Marco (1N)
Cillo Pierambrogio (2N)
Magrini Fabrizio (2N)
Ravagnati Marco (2N)
Gavazza Daniele (3N)
Esposito Michele (3N)
Petraroia Luca (NC)
Cauteruccio Daniele (NC)
Cutrufello Ivan (NC)
|
|
Sestoscacchi  
|
Resp.: Cortese Davide  
|
Cortese Davide (2N)
Mei Gianluca (2N)
Milan Paolo (2N)
Da Campo Giuseppe (2N)
Pezzotta Gianni (3N)
Villa Maurizio (3N)
Di Nardo Massimo (3N)
Laschai Masiar (3N)
Bergonzoni Carlo (1S)
Barone Vito (1S)
Marano Giovanni (1S)
Gavezzotti Dario (1S)
Ismaili Amand (NC)
Airoldi Andrea (NC)
Borruso Salvatore (NC)
Tavolato Davide (NC)
|
|
Mondadori  
|
Resp.: Viotti Alberto  
|
Didoni Renato (CM)
Turci Alberto (1N)
Torelli Mauro (2N)
Cino Marco (2N)
Aloisio Salvatore (2N)
Viotti Alberto (2S)
Saccinto Massimo (NC)
Palumbo Leonardo (NC)
Mauri Luca (1S)
Masucci Salvatore (NC)
Gavirati Roberto (NC)
Garavaglia Marco (1S)
|
|
C.S. Brugherese  
|
Resp.: Pepe Mario  
|
Pepe Mario (CM)
Melotti Dario (CM)
Crippa Mario (1N)
Babic Vladimir (3N)
Chiesa Matteo (1S)
|