Formazioni   Serie: Top   Edizione: 2003-2004

S.S. Milanese A   Resp.: Ricci Marco   Capece Adolivio (M)   
Natalucci Fabrizio (M)   
Popa Florin (M)   
Ricci Marco (M)   
Chiaretti Roberto (M)   
Serpi Andrea (M)   
Montani Francesco (M)   
Gori Andrea (CM)   
Morandi Daniele (2N)   

Scacchi Verdi Bresso   Resp.: Attilio Andreazza   Berni Giorgio (M)   
Andreazza Attilio (CM)   
Gasperoni Stefano (CM)   
Berni Fabrizio (CM)   
Rettore Ludwig (CM)   
Frontali Jacopo (1N)   
Ventriglia Enrico (2N)   
Ferla Paolo (2N)   
Gianfrancesco Alessandro (2N)   
Berni Francesco (2N)   

S.S. Bergamo   Resp.: Scarpellini Felice   Luchsinger Eric (M)   
Piantoni Roberto (M)   
Eynard Valdo (CM)   
Rigamonti Stefano (CM)   
Perico Gianvittorio (2N)   
Scarpellini Felice (2N)   
Elsido Massimo (2N)   
Rossi Gabriele (NC)   
Torchitti Angelo (1S)   

Hotel Selide   Resp.: Mariani Claudio Bruno   Lapiccirella Mattia (M)   
Mariani Claudio (CM)   
Franza Marco (CM)   
Chilese Carlo (CM)   
Bozzi Gianni (CM)   
Passoni Carlo (CM)   

MonzaScacchi   Resp.: Zanellato Lorenzo   Di Fonzo Valerio (M)   
Marelli Mauro (M)   
Battistella Stefano (CM)   
Calzolari Giampietro (CM)   
Zanellato Lorenzo (CM)   
Radice Luca (CM)   
Vinzoni Andrea (CM)   
Gagliardi Christian (CM)   
Tramalloni Luca (CM)   
Piantoni Pierino (1N)   
Marino Marco (1N)   
Spreafico Fabrizio (1N)   
Calcagno Stefano (1N)   
Iacchetti Giovanni (1N)   
Cereda Mauro (2N)   
Sala Sergio (2N)   

Corsico A   Resp.: Fiori Mauro   Cereda Loris (CM)   
Mazzariol Oscar (CM)   
Pinotti Claudio (CM)   
Zoldan Matteo (CM)   
Barberi Alessandro (CM)   
Bonazzi Edoardo (CM)   
Saccani Ettore (1N)   
Fiori Mauro (1N)   
Santandrea Marco (2N)   

CSKB   Resp.: Provera Emanuele   Berra Davide (M)   
Giuberchio Cesare (CM)   
Barrera Pietro (CM)   
Fadali Mustafa (CM)   
Provera Emanuele (CM)   
Gerra Giovanni (1N)   
Robbio Pietro (1N)   
Scavini Marco (1N)   
Ornati Gianmaria (2N)   
Orsi Matteo (2N)   
Scavini Massimiliano (2N)   
Griffini Andrea (3N)   
Cosio Paolo (3N)   

CSV Veduggio   Resp.: Ripamonti Ippolito   Giretti Kanev Jasen (M)   
Rossi Gian Piero (M)   
Annoni Riccardo (CM)   
Agrifoglio Fabio (CM)   
Manini Eugenio (CM)   
Bove Enzo (CM)   
Judicello Massimo (CM)   
Sironi Roberto (1N)   
Ripamonti Ippolito (1N)   
Revinelli Sergio (1N)   
Redaelli Matteo (1N)   
Cane Luisito (1N)   
Brusadelli Antonio (2N)   
Melis Marco (2N)   
Corti Fabrizio (3N)   
Conti Luigi (3N)   

Arcobaleno A   Resp.: Bressanelli Roberto   Bressanelli Roberto (CM)   
Mastrorilli Nicola (CM)   
Festa Samuele (1N)   
Vecchia Mario (1N)   
Torriani Giorgio (2N)   
Giussani Giovanni (2N)   
Grossi Luca (NC)   
Vannoni Luca (NC)   

E. Canal   Resp.: Mondini Francesco   Contin Daniel (MI)   
Mantovani Renzo (MI)   
De Palma Diego (CM)   
Brovelli Claudio (CM)   
Bossi Alessandro (CM)   
Cardani Roberto (1N)   
Pepa Sjria (1N)   
Pavanello Diego (1N)   
Di Stefano Claudio (2N)   
Schingaro Angelo (2N)   
Pepa Yzedin (2N)   
Donghi Fabio (2N)   
Mondini Francesco (2N)   
Bertecchi Corrado (3N)   
Merlin Marco (3N)   
Gandini Daniele (3N)   

La Taverna   Resp.: Di Matteo Francesco   Suprani Alessandro (CM)   
Giannetta Paolo (1N)   
Cardini Saverio (1N)   
Ferrari Claudio (1N)   
Dassisti Alberto (1N)   
Di Matteo Francesco (2N)   
Humel Andrea (2N)   
Frova Martino (2N)   
Gualazzi Arnaldo (3N)   
Donnoli Giorgio (3N)   
Bedoni Massimo (NC)   

Famiglia Legnanese   Resp.: Meraviglia Alberto   Pozzi Enrico (M)   
Barlocco Carlo (M)   
Nessi Silvio (CM)   
Troiani Mauro (CM)   
La Torre Giovanni (CM)   
Larsen Bo (CM)   
Guidi Maurizio (CM)   
Pace Roberto (CM)   
Caloni Ugo (CM)   
Sgnaolin Davide (CM)   
Zanetti Alberto (CM)   
Meraviglia Alberto (1N)   
Pattarello Pierluigi (1N)   
Sala Gianni (1N)   
Bondi' Fabio (2N)   
Picchio' Fabrizio (3N)   

Franciacorta   Resp.: Cristiani Gianfranco   Barucco Mattia (CM)   
Cristiani Cesare (CM)   
Dieli Riccardo (1N)   
Dieli Alberto (1N)   
Cattaneo Ugo (1N)   
Cristiani Gianfranco (2N)   
Ferrari Claudio (2N)   
Bonasio Vittorio (2N)   
Mattia Ermanno (2N)   
Panada Walter (2N)   

Cerianese A   Resp.: Pino Nicola   Murgia Andrea (M)   
Lovati Paolo (CM)   
Lapiccirella Daniele (CM)   
Burani Eugenio (CM)   
Bertazzo Giorgio (CM)   
Squillante Michele (1N)   
Pino Nicola (1N)   
Piazza Angelo (1N)   
Perotti Davide (1N)   
Macchinizzi Elio (1N)   
Colombo Fabio (2N)   
A cura di Maurizio Mascheroni, sotto l'egida del Comitato Regionale Lombardo FSI                        Copyright Idealmente







fastclick.com