|
Formazioni Serie: Pioneer Edizione: 2007-2008
|
|
|
Accademia Filologico  
|
Resp.: Maestrini Erika  
|
Bonavoglia Marco (CM)
Maestrini Erika (CM)
Boer Stefan (1N)
Cerioni Armando (1N)
Chinnici Giorgio (1N)
Bracci Andrea (2N)
Costanza Calogero (2N)
Mariucci Felice (2N)
D'Angelo Dino (NC)
Largo Jacopo (NC)
Pohossov Eduard (NC)
Reale Simone (NC)
Rutigliano Cesare (NC)
|
|
Accademia Mondadori  
|
Resp.: Viotti Alberto  
|
Gervasio Francesco (CM)
Didoni Renato (CM)
Cino Marco (2N)
Aloisio Salvatore (2N)
Torelli Mauro (2N)
Bosi Gianfranco (2N)
Viotti Alberto (3N)
Weiss Nicolò (3N)
Necchi Flavio (NC)
Saccà Francesco (NC)
Taschini Roberto (NC)
Boffa Massimo (NC)
|
|
Cavalli & Segugi  
|
Resp.: Colombo Sandro  
|
Ottolini Graziano (CM)
Colombo Sandro (1N)
Colombo Maurizio (2N)
Poretti Ennio (2N)
Tavecchia Mario (2N)
Torretta Gilberto (2N)
Testa Loris (3N)
Brambilla Paolo (3N)
Croci Marco (NC)
Borgatello Dario (NC)
Re Carlo (1S)
Cavaiani Marco (NC)
De Vecchi Livio (NC)
Mattioli Daniele (NC)
Recchia Simone (NC)
Ruffato Giulio (NC)
|
|
Cavalli & Segugi B  
|
Resp.: Turini Gianluca  
|
Macchiettini Pierangelo (2N)
Santangelo Riccardo (2N)
Messina Gianmaria (2N)
Garini Gianni (2N)
Puricelli Giancarlo (2N)
Madaschi Sergio (2N)
Bigatti Alessandro (3N)
Colli Gianmaria (3N)
Turini Gianluca (3N)
Tavella Gianluca (3N)
Aquari Claudio (NC)
Branca Marco (NC)
Pragliola Filippo (NC)
Re Niccolò Ulderico (NC)
Vanzini Mario (NC)
Puricelli Roberto (NC)
|
|
Excelsior  
|
Resp.: Biava Pierluigi  
|
Valsecchi Alessio (CM)
Rrugeja Begir (1N)
Gerali Paolo (1N)
Cambieri Mario (1N)
Romano Zeno (1N)
Lanni Vincenzo (1N)
Marrone Vincenzo (1N)
Nasoni Paolo (1N)
Impellizzeri Francesco (1N)
Biava Pierluigi (1N)
Gozzini Giambattista (1N)
Mansueti Marco (2N)
Gazzetta Marco (2N)
Cattaneo Dario (2N)
Gucciardo Salvatore (3N)
Bertoletti Vincenzo (3N)
|
|
Franciacorta  
|
Resp.: Guarducci Simone  
|
Dieli Riccardo (1N)
Cattaneo Ugo (1N)
Moro Roberto (2N)
Bonasio Vittorio (2N)
Cristiani Gianfranco (2N)
Schaberg Wolfgang (2N)
Lazzaroni Fabio (2N)
Varinelli Pierluigi (3N)
Tonelli Gianfranco (3N)
Curia Dario (NC)
Guarducci Simone (NC)
|
|
Gallarate  
|
Resp.: Benvenga Salvatore  
|
Vaccari Sergio (CM)
Pogliano Stefano (CM)
Di Majo Carlo (CM)
Brioschi Camillo (CM)
Piotti Andrea (CM)
Ovaskainen Juha (1N)
Benvenga Salvatore (1N)
Cesarano Marco (1N)
Bardelli Alberto (1N)
Musso Roberto (1N)
Hahn Karl Anton (2N)
Milanta Arnaldo (2N)
Novì Giuseppe (2N)
Collaro Paolo (2N)
Forte Saverio (1S)
|
|
La Taverna  
|
Resp.: Secondi Alberto  
|
Lanzani Giuliano (CM)
Giannetta Paolo (CM)
Cardini Saverio (CM)
Bonoldi Fabio (1N)
Ganci Stefano (1N)
Ferrari Claudio (1N)
Rozzoni Davide (2N)
Donnoli Giorgio (2N)
Zatti Stefano (2N)
Humel Andrea (2N)
Di Matteo Francesco (2N)
Calvi Luca (NC)
Balducci Roberto (NC)
Ferrigno Angelo (NC)
Riccò Giampaolo (NC)
Secondi Alberto (NC)
|
|
Legnano  
|
Resp.: Pattano Antonio  
|
Nossa Mauro (2N)
Penna Venanzio (2N)
Picchiò Fabrizio (2N)
Clerici Samuele (2N)
Santarelli Sabatino (2N)
Palmintieri Vincenzo (2N)
Crestani Sandro (2N)
Campesato Adriano (2N)
Veronelli Franco (3N)
Guglia Giuseppe (3N)
Socci Walter (3N)
Galimberti Matteo (3N)
Bignami Matteo (3N)
Macchi Alessandro (1S)
Pattano Antonio (1S)
Barraco Vincenzo (1S)
|
|
Milanese B  
|
Resp.: Simone Marco  
|
Petrini Roberto (CM)
Turci Alberto (CM)
Bisignano Giuseppe (CM)
Papa Angelo (CM)
Perrotta Leopoldo (CM)
Simone Marco (1N)
Ciciotti Augusto (1N)
|
|
Mongolfiera  
|
Resp.: Stucchi Luigi  
|
Corno Sergio (1N)
Schiesaro Alberto (2N)
Pietrabissa Angelo (2N)
Stucchi Luigi (2N)
Agostinelli Andrea (NC)
Borsa Andrea (NC)
Bottura Henry (NC)
Brambilla Augusto (NC)
Maremonti Marco (NC)
Stucchi Samuele (NC)
|
|
Monza Scacchi  
|
Resp.: Calzolari Giampietro  
|
Marelli Mauro (M)
Radice Luca (CM)
Franza Marco (CM)
Tramalloni Luca (CM)
Battistella Stefano (CM)
Calzolari Giampietro (CM)
Zanellato Lorenzo (CM)
Manca Renato (1N)
Marino Marco (1N)
Piantoni Pierino (1N)
Iacchetti Giovanni (1N)
Cereda Mauro (2N)
Pedroni Marco (2N)
|
|
NAO Vigevano  
|
Resp.: Cecchini Massimo  
|
Scavini Marco (1N)
Melino Gianluca (1N)
Arena Piermario (2N)
Cosio Paolo (2N)
Cecchini Massimo (2N)
Luise Massimo (2N)
Pelliccia Vincenzo (2N)
Cordani Enrico (3N)
Loaldi Davide (3N)
|
|
Scacchi Verdi  
|
Resp.: Andreazza Attilio  
|
Rettore Ludwig (CM)
Gasperoni Stefano (CM)
Salmoiraghi Angelo (CM)
Andreazza Attilio (CM)
Gandolfi Gianfranco (CM)
Cimo' Alessandro (3N)
Garlera Marco (3N)
Chiarello Simone (NC)
Menegol Davide (NC)
|
|
Scacco Matto!  
|
Resp.: Vignotto Ciro  
|
Gagliardi Christian (CM)
Corti Corrado (CM)
Bellotto Stefano (CM)
Vignotto Ciro (1N)
Bernasconi Roberto (1N)
Napoli Ferdinando (1N)
Colombo Samuel (2N)
Colombo Eugenio (2N)
Mason Giovanni (2N)
Jiang Yongwei (2N)
Nastasi Ivano (3N)
Casonato Mattias (3N)
Sambruna Enrico (1S)
Gonella Graziano (NC)
Gonella Daniele (NC)
|
|
Tal Lentate Rookies  
|
Resp.: Ruzza Claudio  
|
Dei Giudici Paolo (2N)
Leo Antonello (2N)
Boffi Luigi (2N)
Cattaneo Mario (2N)
Molteni Andrea (3N)
Sala Stefano (3N)
Versari Marino (3N)
Agustoni Alessandro (3N)
Biffi Roberto (3N)
Sala Pierluigi (3N)
Manfredotti Pierluigi (3N)
Valli Carlo (NC)
Merlini Bruno (NC)
Galliani William (NC)
Checchin Luca (NC)
Casartelli Luciano (NC)
|
|
Veduggio B  
|
Resp.: Ripamonti Ippolito  
|
Mandelli Giacomo (3N)
Ciceri Luca (3N)
Giussani Giacomo (3N)
Ferraro Gianluca (3N)
Corti Fabrizio (3N)
Conti Luigi (3N)
Rota Giovanni (3N)
Madonia Dylan (3N)
Galesso Francesco (3N)
Piemonti Andrea (3N)
Hai Do Dang (NC)
|