Formazioni   Serie: Top   Edizione: 2007-2008

ASVB Vigevano   Resp.: Ornati Gianmaria   Damia Angelo (M)   
Borin Fabio (M)   
Kidane Robel (CM)   
Orsi Matteo (1N)   
Crimi Alessandro (1N)   
Robbio Pietro (1N)   
Ornati Gianmaria (2N)   
Griffini Andrea (2N)   
Agradi Andrea (1S)   
Dragoti Anduel (NC)   

Bergamo   Resp.: Scarpellini Felice   Piantoni Roberto (M)   
Luchsinger Eric (M)   
Capata Ion (CM)   
Locatelli Andrea (CM)   
Minieri Filippo (CM)   
Rigamonti Stefano (CM)   
Bellavita Guido (CM)   
Cammarota Vittorio (CM)   
Johansonn Alexander (CM)   
Gilardi Davide (1N)   
Oteri Aldo (1N)   
Scarpellini Felice (1N)   
Pulcini Giorgio (2N)   
Bonassi Tommaso (2N)   
Lombardi Luca (2N)   

Brugherio   Resp.: Pepe Mario   Melotti Dario (CM)   
Pepe Mario (CM)   
Crippa Mario (1N)   
Chiesa Matteo (2N)   
Gulino Santo (2N)   
Babic Vladimir (2N)   
Casati Ettore (2S)   

Canal   Resp.: Mondini Francesco   Bossi Alessandro (CM)   
Brovelli Claudio (CM)   
De Palma Diego (CM)   
Cardani Roberto (1N)   
Isella Lorenzo (1N)   
Pepa Sirja (1N)   
Tomasetto Mauro (1N)   
Donghi Fabio (2N)   
Mondini Francesco (2N)   
Schingaro Angelo (2N)   
Vogt Gionata (2N)   
Bertrecchi Corrado (3N)   
De Rosa Vittorio (3N)   
Merlin Marco (3N)   

Ceriano Lakers   Resp.: Parenti Davide   Burani Eugenio (CM)   
Colombo Fabio (1N)   
Parenti Davide (1N)   
Pino Nicola (1N)   
Regorda Massimiliano (1N)   
Squillante Michele (1N)   
Regorda Vittorio (1N)   
Basile Daniele (2N)   
Basilico Davide (2N)   
Milan Raffaele (2N)   
Viale Fabio (2N)   
Visigalli Cesare (2N)   
Bertuolo Sergio (3N)   
Megassini Stefano (3N)   
Modica Antonino (3N)   
Perrone Alessandro (3N)   

Città di Como   Resp.: Orsenigo Davide   Bertazzo Giorgio (CM)   
Brunetti Alessandro (CM)   
Coppola Guido (CM)   
Manini Eugenio (CM)   
Guerrini Donato (CM)   
De Castro Giovanni (1N)   
Canali Marco (1N)   
Orsenigo Davide (1N)   
Vulpis Domenico (1N)   
Lancianese Giuseppe (1N)   
Luppi Dario (2N)   
Trifoni Giorgio (2N)   
Pede Lucio (2N)   
Petetta Roberto (2N)   
Spinelli Francesco (2N)   
Repich Beniamino (NC)   

Corsico A   Resp.: Cereda Loris   Barberi Alessandro (CM)   
Bonazzi Edoardo (CM)   
De Marco Walter (CM)   
Cereda Loris (CM)   
Mazzariol Oscar (CM)   
Podini Francesco (CM)   
Santandrea Marco (1N)   
Saccani Ettore (1N)   

Corsico B   Resp.: Zoldan Matteo   Cazzaniga Walter (M)   
Pace Pierdario (CM)   
Massironi Marco (CM)   
Zoldan Matteo (CM)   
Magrini Fabrizio (CM)   
Carparelli Luciano (CM)   
D'Apa Matteo (CM)   
Cantù Guido (1N)   
Ravagnati Marco (1N)   
Delledonne Francesco (1N)   

CSKB Vigevano   Resp.: Barrera Pietro   Salvador Roland (MI)   
Martinez Rolly (MI)   
Berra Davide (M)   
Provera Emanuele (CM)   
Fadali Moustafa (CM)   
Bozzali Ermanno (CM)   
Giuberchio Cesare (CM)   
Barrera Pietro (CM)   
Jones Alessandro (1N)   

Hotel Selide   Resp.: Mariani Claudio   Passoni Carlo (M)   
Lapiccirella Mattia (M)   
Lapiccirella Daniele (CM)   
Bozzi Gianni (CM)   
Mariani Claudio (CM)   
Chilese Carlo (CM)   
Esposito Elio Sergio (NC)   

Legnano   Resp.: Meraviglia Alberto   Barlocco Carlo (M)   
Pozzi Enrico (M)   
Sgnaolin Davide (CM)   
Burlando Alessandro (CM)   
Pace Roberto (CM)   
Guidi Maurizio (CM)   
La Torre Giovanni (CM)   
Troiani Mauro (CM)   
Pattarello Pierluigi (CM)   
Nessi Silvio (CM)   
Caloni Ugo (CM)   
Morandi Daniele (1N)   
Bondì Fabio (1N)   
Sala Gianni (1N)   
Meraviglia Alberto (1N)   
Soncin Denis (3N)   

Scacchistica Milanese   Resp.: Ricci Marco   Qendro Llambi (MI)   
Profumo Alberto (M)   
Serpi Andrea (M)   
Leoni Leopoldo (M)   
Natalucci Fabrizio (M)   
Ricci Marco (M)   
Capece Adolivio (M)   
Misiano Franco (M)   
Gori Andrea (CM)   
Papale Carmelo (CM)   
Brunello Roberta (1N)   
Brunello Marina (1N)   

Sondrio   Resp.: Franzini Stefano   Marcoli Paolo (M)   
Nieus Thierry (CM)   
Buccoliero Alessandro (CM)   
Andreoli Renato (CM)   
Bressi Giorgio (CM)   
Franzini Stefano (1N)   
Leoni Leonardo (2N)   
Tucci Flavio (2N)   
Betori Alessandro (2N)   
Rinaldi Amos (3N)   
Paiè Mauro (NC)   

Tal Lentate   Resp.: Ruzza Claudio   Mastroddi Emiliano (CM)   
Amarilli Francesco (CM)   
Ruzza Claudio (CM)   
Morselli Stefano (CM)   
Romanò Fabio (1N)   
Donadi Luca (1N)   
Radice Giancarlo (2N)   

Veduggio   Resp.: Ripamonti Ippolito   Giretti Jasen (M)   
Rossi GianPiero (M)   
Agrifoglio Fabio (CM)   
Bove Enzo (CM)   
Sironi Roberto (1N)   
Revinelli Sergio (1N)   
Ripamonti Ippolito (1N)   
Cane Luisito (1N)   
Redaelli Matteo (1N)   
Brusadelli Antonio (2N)   
Melis Marco (2N)   
A cura di Maurizio Mascheroni, sotto l'egida del Comitato Regionale Lombardo FSI                        Copyright Idealmente







fastclick.com