|
Formazioni Serie: Top Edizione: 2012-2013
|
|
|
Bergamo  
|
Resp.: Bresciani Nicola  
|
BRESCIANI NICOLA (FM - 2255)
PIANTONI ROBERTO (M - 2117)
RIGAMONTI STEFANO (CM - 2116)
LOCATELLI ANDREA (CM - 2110)
BELLAVITA GUIDO (CM - 2045)
COSSALI ELVIO (CM - 2036)
GILARDI DAVIDE (CM - 2009)
CORBELLINI NICOLA (1N - 1920)
PERICO GIANVITTORIO (1N - 1881)
BRESCIANI DANIELA (3N - 1580)
|
|
Ceriano Clippers  
|
Resp.: Parenti Davide  
|
TRABATTONI FRANCO (FM - 2308)
LAPICCIRELLA DANIELE (M - 2226)
LAPICCIRELLA MATTIA (M - 2208)
MORONI LUCA (CM - 2128)
PARENTI DAVIDE (CM - 2004)
ORIGGIO STEFANO (2N - 1703)
|
|
Corsico  
|
Resp.: Bonazzi Edoardo  
|
BONAZZI EDOARDO (CM - 2101)
MAZZARIOL OSCAR (CM - 2013)
MASTRORILLI NICOLA (CM - 1968)
DE MARCO WALTER (CM - 1885)
QUARANTA CRISTIANO (CM - 2105)
LIBUTTI MICHELE (1N - 1770)
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO (2N - 1704)
|
|
CSKB Studio Bosco Vigevano  
|
Resp.: Berra Davide  
|
SALVADOR ROLAND (GM - 2484)
SALVETTI MANLIO ALEC (FM - 2241)
BERRA DAVIDE (M - 2217)
PROVERA EMANUELE (CM - 2129)
BOZZALI ERMANNO (CM - 2039)
FADALI MOUSTAFA (CM - 2000)
ROBBIO PIETRO (1N - 1841)
SCAVINI MARCO (1N - 1948)
CORDANI ENRICO (1N - 1826)
ORNATI GIANMARIA (1N - 1834)
AGRADI ANDREA (NC - 1440)
|
|
Famiglia Legnanese A  
|
Resp.: Guidi Maurizio  
|
BELLIA FABRIZIO (IM - 2428)
BARLOCCO CARLO (FM - 2109)
POZZI ENRICO (M - 2196)
SGNAOLIN DAVIDE (M - 2258)
CALONI UGO (CM - 2167)
PACE ROBERTO (CM - 1987)
LA TORRE GIOVANNI (CM - 2037)
SONCIN DENIS (CM - 2041)
PATTARELLO PIERLUIGI (CM - 1960)
GUIDI MAURIZIO (CM - 2093)
MERAVIGLIA ALBERTO (1N - 1745)
|
|
La Taverna  
|
Resp.: Ferrigno Angelo  
|
GAMBOA MIGUEL (CM - 2157)
SUPRANI ALESSANDRO (CM - 2002)
GIANNETTA PAOLO (CM - 1873)
FERRARI CLAUDIO (1N - 1923)
GANCI STEFANO (1N - 1920)
COMITO ANTONIO (1N - 1774)
TRUJILLO TORRES RICHARD (1N - 1843)
DI MATTEO FRANCESCO (2N - 1754)
LOCONSOLO GAETANO (NC - 1359)
LOCONSOLO LEONARDO (NC - 1425)
FERRIGNO ANGELO (NC - 1416)
BALDUCCI ROBERTO (NC - 1356)
|
|
Milanese 1881  
|
Resp.: Ricci Marco  
|
DAVID ALBERTO (GM - 2605)
ARLANDI ENNIO (IM - 2440)
QENDRO LLAMBI (Mi - 2328)
DAMIA ANGELO (FM - 2284)
MISIANO FRANCO (FM - 2271)
RICCI MARCO (FM - 2089)
SBARRA MARCO (FM - 2271)
GORI ANDREA (CF - 2094)
BRUNELLO MARINA (WIM - 2240)
PROFUMO ALBERTO (M - 2256)
SERPI ANDREA (M - 2187)
CAPECE ADOLIVIO (M - 2046)
BEMPORAD FILIPPO (CM - 2077)
BRUNELLO ROBERTA (CM - 1982)
|
|
Milanese Dal Verme  
|
Resp.: Ciciotti Augusto  
|
MONTANI FRANCESCO (M - 2214)
SALMOIRAGHI ANGELO MARCO (CM - 2180)
JARA ERICK (CM - 2173)
CANI GAZMIR (CM - 2151)
GONELLA DANIELE (CM - 2121)
GONGALOV BOJAN (CM - 2090)
GALLI FABIO (CM - 2051)
PELIZZOLA DANILO (CM - 2045)
GARDI GIUSEPPE (CM - 1992)
ZACCO REMO (CM - 1924)
PAPA ANGELO (CM - 1851)
CICIOTTI AUGUSTO (1N - 1949)
|
|
Milanese TNT  
|
Resp.: Simone Marco  
|
CAZZANIGA WALTER (M - 2148)
ASTENGO CORRADO (M - 2133)
BARBERI ALESSANDRO (CM - 2054)
PETRINI ROBERTO (CM - 2033)
VIRZI ETTORE (CM - 1964)
SIMONE MARCO (1N - 1863)
|
|
Monzascacchi  
|
Resp.: Cereda Mauro  
|
MARELLI MAURO (FM - 2225)
DI FONZO VALERIO (CF - 2137)
PASSONI CARLO (M - 2229)
RADICE LUCA (CM - 2029)
BONANNO ALESSANDRO (CM - 2089)
TRAMALLONI LUCA (CM - 2094)
BATTISTELLA STEFANO (CM - 2105)
FRANZA MARCO (CM - 2104)
CALZOLARI GIAMPIETRO (CM - 1843)
ZANELLATO LORENZO (CM - 2063)
GIUBERCHIO CESARE (CM - 1925)
VINZONI ANDREA (CM - 2108)
CEREDA MAURO K. (1N - 1856)
PIANTONI PIERINO (1N - 1918)
MARINO MARCO (1N - 1793)
CALCAGNO STEFANO (1N - 1840)
|
|
Scacco Matto!  
|
Resp.: Bellotto Stefano  
|
GAGLIARDI CRISTIAN (M - 2209)
BERNI FABRIZIO (CM - 2132)
BELLOTTO STEFANO (CM - 1998)
CORTI CORRADO (CM - 1979)
BERNASCONI ROBERTO (1N - 1924)
GUZZETTI LUIGI ENRICO (1N - 1908)
COLOMBO SAMUEL (1N - 1877)
GUGLIELMETTI OSCAR (1N - 1743)
NAPOLI FERDINANDO (1N - 1737)
MASON GIOVANNI (1N - 1656)
CARBONE LORENZO (1N - 1681)
NASTASI IVANO (2N - 1706)
NAPOLITANO MATTEO (2N - 1693)
CORDONE GIUSEPPE (2N - 1686)
GONELLA GRAZIANO (NC - 1217)
DE MARCO ROBERTO (NC - 1440)
|
|
Tal Lentate  
|
Resp.: Morselli Stefano  
|
AMARILLI FRANCESCO (CM - 2029)
MASTRODDI EMILIANO (CM - 2089)
MORSELLI STEFANO (CM - 1879)
ROMANO' FABIO (1N - 1898)
DONADI LUCA (1N - 1689)
DEI GIUDICI PAOLO (2N - 1761)
BIFFI ROBERTO (2N - 1713)
VERSARI MARINO (2N - 1583)
RADICE GIANCARLO (2N - 1667)
BOFFI LUIGI (2N - 1614)
SALA STEFANO (3N - 1580)
CASARTELLI LUCIANO (3N - 1497)
MANFREDOTTI PIER LUIGI (3N - 1434)
ROMANO' IDO (3N - 1500)
GALLIANI WILLIAM (NC - 1458)
AMEDEO MICHELE (NC - 1440)
|
|
Scacchi Bresso  
|
Resp.: Garlera Marco  
|
RETTORE LUDWIG (M - 2119)
GASPERONI STEFANO (CM - 1974)
ANDREAZZA ATTILIO (CM - 2071)
CIMO' ALESSANDRO ETTORE (1N - 1766)
GARLERA MARCO (3N - 1573)
SORO PIER PAOLO (3N - 1570)
NOOTENBOOM LEO (3N - 1568)
ABATE RAFFAELE (NC - 1425)
ZANCHI MARIO (NC - 1365)
|
|
Veduggio  
|
Resp.: Ripamonti Ippolito  
|
GIRETTI - KANEV JASEN (M - 2189)
ROSSI GIANPIERO (M - 1884)
AGRIFOGLIO FABIO (CM - 2005)
MARINESCU MARIAN (CM - 2116)
VILLA GIORGIO (1N - 1949)
REVINELLI SERGIO (1N - 1831)
SIRONI ROBERTO (1N - 1893)
RIPAMONTI IPPOLITO (1N - 1899)
MELIS MARCO (2N - 1703)
CORTI FABRIZIO (2N - 1647)
FUMAGALLI GIOELE (2N - 1763)
MANDELLI GIACOMO (2N - 1677)
AMIRANDA MARIO (3N - 1580)
TENTORI MARCO (NC - 1440)
|
|
Chess Projects Surfers  
|
Resp.: Zoldan Matteo  
|
ZOLDAN MATTEO (CF - 2191)
CEREDA LORIS (M - 2234)
ORSI MASSIMILIANO (CM - 2028)
PODINI FRANCESCO (CM - 2021)
PELO LEONARDO (CM - 2014)
CARPARELLI LUCIANO (CM - 2085)
ZOLDAN MARCO (1N - 1800)
MAGNATTA OVIDIO (NC - 1440)
|