Risultati   Serie: Top   Edizione: 2005-2006
Finali
15-01-2006   Hotel Selide - Corsico U20   2.5-1.5
    Trabattoni Franco - Pace Pierdario
Lapiccirella Mattia - Massironi Marco
Bozzi Gianni - Bonarrigo Marco
Lapiccirella Daniele - D'Apa Matteo
  0.5-0.5 
1-0 
1-0 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Hotel Selide   [2.5-1.5]
15-01-2006   Veduggio - Legnano   1-3
    Giretti Jasen - Barlocco Carlo
Rossi GianPiero - Pozzi Enrico
Bove Enzo - La Torre Giovanni
Agrifoglio Fabio - Guidi Maurizio
  1-0 
0-1 
0-1 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Legnano   [1-3]
Semifinali
15-01-2006   Hotel Selide - Legnano   2-2
    Trabattoni Franco - Barlocco Carlo
Lapiccirella Mattia - Pozzi Enrico
Bozzi Gianni - Zanetti Alberto
Lapiccirella Daniele - La Torre Giovanni
  1-0 
0-1 
0-1 
1-0 
Vincitrice incontro: Hotel Selide   [2-2]
15-01-2006   Corsico U20 - Veduggio   3-1
    Pace Pierdario - Giretti Jasen
Massironi Marco - Bove Enzo
Bonarrigo Marco - Agrifoglio Fabio
D'Apa Matteo - Melis Marco
  1-0 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
Vincitrice incontro: Corsico U20   [3-1]
Playout - Ritorno
19-12-2005   Franciacorta - Arcobaleno   1.5-2.5
    Braghetta Sergio - Martino Antonio
Cristiani Cesare - Bressanelli Roberto
Dieli Alberto - Vecchia Mario
Ferrari Claudio. - Festa Samuele
  1-0 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Arcobaleno   [4.5-3.5]
19-12-2005   Nemesis - Canal   2.5-1.5
    Bellia Fabrizio - Brovelli Claudio
Lanzani Mario - Bossi Alessandro
Sirletti Sonia - Cardani Roberto
Virzi Ettore - Isella Lorenzo
  1-0 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Canal   [5-3]
19-12-2005   C.S.K.B. - Cavalli & Segugi   4-0
    Provera Emanuele - Torretta Gilberto
Fadali Mustafa - Poretti Ennio
Scavini Marco - Colombo Sandro
Pelliccia Vincenzo - 
  1-0 
1-0 
1-0 
1-0 F
Vincitrice incontro: C.S.K.B.   [6.5-1.5]
19-12-2005   Milanese - Scacchi Verdi   1.5-2.5
    Capece Adolivio - Gasperoni Stefano
Gori Andrea - Andreazza Attilio
Golia Franco - Gandolfi Gianfranco
Papale Carmelo - Salmoiraghi Angelo
  1-0 
0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Milanese   [5-3]
Playout - Andata
21-11-2005   Arcobaleno - Franciacorta   2-2
    Martino Antonio - De Santis Alessio
Vecchia Mario - Braghetta Sergio
Masotti Roberto - Cristiani Cesare
Distratis Gianluca - Dieli Alberto
  0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
21-11-2005   Cavalli & Segugi - C.S.K.B.   1.5-2.5
    Torretta Gilberto - Berra Davide
Poretti Ennio - Provera Emanuele
Colombo Sandro - Scavini Marco
 - Robbio Pietro
  0-1 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 F
21-11-2005   Scacchi Verdi - Milanese   0.5-3.5
    Gasperoni Stefano - Caselli Luigi
Andreazza Attilio - Leoni Leopoldo
Gandolfi Gianfranco - Ricci Marco
Salmoiraghi Angelo - Golia Franco
  0-1 
0-1 
0-1 
0.5-0.5 
27-11-2005   Canal - Nemesis   3.5-0.5
    Aranovitch Emiliano - Lanzani Giuliano
Cardani Roberto - Virzi Ettore
Isella Lorenzo - Leo Antonello
Pepa Sirja - Raimondi Davide
  0.5-0.5 
1-0 
1-0 
1-0 
Quarti di finale - Ritorno
19-12-2005   Sondrio - Corsico U20   0.5-3.5
    Marcoli Paolo - Pace Pierdario
Andreoli Renato - Massironi Marco
Franzini Stefano - Magrini Fabrizio
Rinaldi Amos - Cantł Guido
  0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Corsico U20   [6-2]
19-12-2005   Corsico A - Legnano   1-3
    Bonazzi Edoardo - Barlocco Carlo
Mazzariol Oscar - Pace Roberto
Mastroddi Emiliano - La Torre Giovanni
De Marco Walter - Guidi Maurizio
  0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Legnano   [6-2]
19-12-2005   Hotel Selide - S.S. Bergamo   1-3
    Trabattoni Franco - Bresciani Nicola
Passoni Carlo - Piantoni Roberto
Lapiccirella Mattia - Luchsinger Eric
Lapiccirella Daniele - Minieri Filippo
  0.5-0.5 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
Vincitrice incontro: Hotel Selide   [4.5-3.5]
19-12-2005   Cittą di Como - Veduggio   1.5-2.5
    Astengo Corrado - Giretti Jasen
Bertazzo Giorgio - Rossi GianPiero
De Castro Giovanni - Bove Enzo
Emoroso Claudio - Agrifoglio Fabio
  1-0 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Veduggio   [4.5-3.5]
Quarti di finale - Andata
06-11-2005   Veduggio - Cittą di Como   2-2
    Giretti Jasen - Astengo Corrado
Agrifoglio Fabio - Bertazzo Giorgio
Bove Enzo - Guerrini Donato
Revinelli Sergio - Emoroso Claudio
  1-0 
0-1 
0-1 
1-0 
21-11-2005   S.S. Bergamo - Hotel Selide   2.5-1.5
    Bresciani Nicola - Trabattoni Franco
Luchsinger Eric - Passoni Carlo
Capata Ion - Lapiccirella Mattia
Minieri Filippo - Lapiccirella Daniele
  0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
21-11-2005   Corsico U20 - Sondrio   2.5-1.5
    Massironi Marco - Marcoli Paolo
Bonarrigo Marco - Melotti Dario
D'Apa Matteo - Rinaldi Amos
Cantł Guido - Besio Andrea
  0-1 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
1-0 
27-11-2005   Legnano - Corsico A   3-1
    Barlocco Carlo - Sbarra Marco
Pozzi Enrico - Barberi Alessandro
La Torre Giovanni - De Marco Walter
Troiani Mauro - Cereda Loris
  0.5-0.5 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
Ottavi di finale - Ritorno
17-10-2005   Arcobaleno - Legnano   2.5-1.5
    Bressanelli Roberto - Barlocco Carlo
Martino Antonio - Pozzi Enrico
Vecchia Mario - Mosconi Ariel
Festa Samuele - La Torre Giovanni
  0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
Vincitrice incontro: Legnano   [4.5-3.5]
17-10-2005   Hotel Selide - Nemesis   2-2
    Trabattoni Franco - Bellia Fabrizio
Passoni Carlo - Lanzani Mario
Lapiccirella Mattia - Lanzani Giuliano
Lapiccirella Daniele - Sartorio Diego
  0-1 
0-1 
1-0 
1-0 
Vincitrice incontro: Hotel Selide   [5-3]
17-10-2005   Milanese - Sondrio   1.5-2.5
    Caselli Luigi - Marcoli Paolo
Gori Andrea - Andreoli Renato
Golia Franco - Rinaldi Amos
Papale Carmelo - 
  0-1 
0-1 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 F.
Vincitrice incontro: Sondrio   [4.5-3.5]
17-10-2005   Canal - S.S. Bergamo   2-2
    Brovelli Claudio - Bresciani Nicola
Bossi Alessandro - Piantoni Roberto
Isella Lorenzo - Luchsinger Eric
Donghi Fabio - Cammarota Vittorio
  0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
Vincitrice incontro: S.S. Bergamo   [5-3]
17-10-2005   Corsico U20 - Scacchi Verdi   1.5-2.5
    Bonarrigo Marco - Rettore Ludwig
D'Apa Matteo - Berni Fabrizio
Cantł Guido - Gasperoni Stefano
Ravagnati Marco - Salmoiraghi Angelo
  0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
Vincitrice incontro: Corsico U20   [5.5-2.5]
17-10-2005   Cavalli & Segugi - Veduggio   0.5-3.5
    Ottolini Graziano - Giretti Jasen
Poretti Ennio - Agrifoglio Fabio
Colombo Sandro - Revinelli Sergio
 - Melis Marco
  0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0-1 
0-1 F.
Vincitrice incontro: Veduggio   [5.5-2.5]
17-10-2005   Franciacorta - Corsico A   0.5-3.5
    De Santis Alessio - Bonazzi Edoardo
Cristiani Cesare - Barberi Alessandro
Cattaneo Ugo - Mazzariol Oscar
Panada Walter - Mastroddi Emiliano
  0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Corsico A   [5.5-2.5]
17-10-2005   C.S.K.B. - Cittą di Como   1.5-2.5
    Berra Davide - Astengo Corrado
Provera Emanuele - Guerrini Donato
Orsi Matteo - Emoroso Claudio
Pelliccia Vincenzo - Giaracuni Claudio
  0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
0-1 
Vincitrice incontro: Cittą di Como   [4.5-3.5]
Ottavi di finale - Andata
25-09-2005   Scacchi Verdi - Corsico U20   0-4
    Andreazza Attilio - Pace Pierdario
Salmoiraghi Angelo - Bonarrigo Marco
Ventriglia Enrico - D'Apa Matteo
Chiarello Simone - Magrini Fabrizio
  0-1 
0-1 
0-1 
0-1 
25-09-2005   Corsico A - Franciacorta   2-2
    Bonazzi Edoardo - De Santis Alessio
Barberi Alessandro - Braghetta Sergio
Mazzariol Oscar - Cristiani Cesare
Cereda Loris - Dieli Alberto
  0.5-0.5 
0-1 
1-0 
0.5-0.5 
25-09-2005   S.S. Bergamo - Canal   3-1
    Bresciani Nicola - Brovelli Claudio
Piantoni Roberto - Bossi Alessandro
Luchsinger Eric - Isella Lorenzo
Cammarota Vittorio - Donghi Fabio
  1-0 
0-1 
1-0 
1-0 
25-09-2005   Legnano - Arcobaleno   3-1
    Barlocco Carlo - Bressanelli Roberto
Mosconi Ariel - Vecchia Mario
Pace Roberto - Festa Samuele
La Torre Giovanni - Masotti Roberto
  1-0 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
1-0 
25-09-2005   Cittą di Como - C.S.K.B.   2-2
    Astengo Corrado - Berra Davide
Bertazzo Giorgio - Provera Emanuele
De Castro Giovanni - Fadali Mustafa
Emoroso Claudio - Pelliccia Vincenzo
  0-1 
0-1 
1-0 
1-0 
26-09-2005   Veduggio - Cavalli & Segugi   2-2
    Giretti Jasen - Ottolini Graziano
Agrifoglio Fabio - Poretti Ennio
Redaelli Matteo - Colombo Maurizio
Revinelli Sergio - Colombo Sandro
  1-0 
1-0 
0-1 
0-1 
26-09-2005   Nemesis - Hotel Selide   1-3
    Lanzani Giuliano - Trabattoni Franco
Virzi Ettore - Passoni Carlo
Sartorio Diego - Lapiccirella Mattia
Pelo Leonardo - Lapiccirella Daniele
  0-1 
0-1 
0.5-0.5 
0.5-0.5 
26-09-2005   Sondrio - Milanese   2-2
    Andreoli Renato - Ricci Marco
Nieus Thierry - Golia Franco
Franzini Stefano - Papale Carmelo
Besio Andrea - 
  1-0 
0-1 
0-1 
1-0 F.
A cura di Maurizio Mascheroni, sotto l'egida del Comitato Regionale Lombardo FSI                        © Copyright Idealmente







fastclick.com